Torpedo-Gorky – Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk prediction 1/17/2026

VHL


MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:VHL 17.01.2026
Competition: Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Torpedo-Gorky live

When/Date: 17.01.2026
Time: 5:00 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Torpedo-Gorky v Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk: Available



Torpedo-Gorky



Prediction (the most likely score): 2:3



Online live stream search engine

Torpedo-Gorky
33.6%
Draw
24.4%
Yugra
42%


Torpedo-Gorky AND Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk LAST MATCHES

Latest Results

07.01.26 Torpedo-Gorky – Zvezda Moscow – 5:2
05.01.26 Torpedo-Gorky – MHC Khimik – 4:2
25.12.25 Yuzhny Ural Orsk – Torpedo-Gorky – 1:2 OT
23.12.25 Magnitka Magnitogorsk – Torpedo-Gorky – 3:2
21.12.25 HC Chelmet – Torpedo-Gorky – 6:3
12.01.26 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk – Yuzhny Ural Orsk – 3:2 OT
10.01.26 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk – Magnitka Magnitogorsk – 2:1 penalties
08.01.26 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk – HC Chelmet – 6:3
06.01.26 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk – Gornyak-UGMK – 0:2
28.12.25 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk – Rubin Tyumen – 4:3

https://tvevents.org/Hockey.php/Torpedo-Gorky—Yugra-Khanty-Mansiysk/3143917/

Torpedo-Gorky – Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk predictions and other VHL events on our partner.

The Hockey Oracle
The Hockey Oracle
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.