SCL Tigers vs Bern prediction August 20, 2026


MATCH DETAILS:
Location: Langnau i.E., Ilfis Stadium
Upcoming Information:Club Friendly Ice Hockey 20.08.2026
Competition: SCL Tigers – Bern live

When/Date: 20.08.2026
Time: 1:00 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on SCL Tigers – Bern: Available



SCL



Prediction (the most likely score): 2:3



Online live stream search engine

SCL Tigers
32.1%
Draw
21.2%
Bern
46.7%


SCL Tigers AND Bern LAST MATCHES

Latest Results

15.08.26 SCL Tigers – EV Zug – N/A
12.08.26 EHC Chur – SCL Tigers – 3:5
09.03.26 SCL Tigers – ZSC Lions – 0:2
07.03.26 EHC Biel – SCL Tigers – 5:1
05.03.26 SCL Tigers – HC Fribourg-Gotteron – 3:4
14.08.26 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds – SC Bern – 4:5 OT
11.08.26 EHC Olten – SC Bern – 1:3
18.03.26 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers – SC Bern – 4:0
16.03.26 SC Bern – Rapperswil-Jona Lakers – 1:2
14.03.26 SC Bern – EHC Biel – 4:0

https://livestream.fan/sport_event/bern-vs-scl-tigers/

SCL Tigers – Bern predictions and other Club Friendly Ice Hockey events on our partner.

The Hockey Oracle
The Hockey Oracle
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.